BLK BOX

(604 products)

  • Basecamp Flat Shelf - 0.7m | BLK BOX
    20% off
    (0)

    Basecamp Flat Shelf - 0.7m

    Sale price £131.99 Regular price £164.99
    • Rapid delivery Rapid delivery
    • Modular design Modular design
    • Flexible Configurations Flexible Configurations
    • Lifetime structural warranty Lifetime structural warranty
    View details
  • Heavy Duty Vinyl Roll | BLK BOX
    20% off
    (0)

    Heavy Duty Vinyl Roll

    Sale price £91.99 Regular price £114.99
    View details
  • (0)

    5 Series PT Pod Pro

    FREE SHIPPING
    Regular priceFrom £3,900.00
    • Performance ready Performance ready
    • Available in stainless steel Available in stainless steel
    • Fully customisable Fully customisable
    • Lifetime structural warranty Lifetime structural warranty
    View details
  • (0)

    5 Series SG Pod with Cable Columns

    FREE SHIPPING
    Regular priceFrom £6,250.00
    • Performance ready Performance ready
    • Available in stainless steel Available in stainless steel
    • Fully customisable Fully customisable
    • Lifetime structural warranty Lifetime structural warranty
    View details
  • (0)

    5 Series PT Pod Pro with Cable Columns

    FREE SHIPPING
    Regular priceFrom £8,200.00
    • Performance ready Performance ready
    • Available in stainless steel Available in stainless steel
    • Fully customisable Fully customisable
    • Lifetime structural warranty Lifetime structural warranty
    View details
  • BLK BOX Safety Arms – safety spotter arms
    25% off
    (0)

    3 Series Safety Arms

    Sale price £412.99 Regular price £550.00
    • Precision Engineered Precision Engineered
    • Enhanced Versatility Enhanced Versatility
    • Functional Design Functional Design
    • Maximise Potential Maximise Potential
    View details
  • (0)

    3 Series Nexus Compact Rack with Storage

    FREE SHIPPING
    Regular priceFrom £7,150.00
    • Modular design Modular design
    • Lifetime structural warranty Lifetime structural warranty
    • 14 colours available 14 colours available
    • M20 hardware M20 hardware
    View details
  • (3)

    3 Series Free Standing Rigs

    FREE SHIPPING
    Regular priceFrom £1,450.00
    • Modular design Modular design
    • M20 hardware M20 hardware
    • 14 colours available 14 colours available
    • Lifetime structural warranty Lifetime structural warranty
    View details
  • (1)

    3 Series Nexus Upgrade Kit - Compact Rack

    FREE SHIPPING
    Regular price £2,350.00
    • Precision Engineered Precision Engineered
    • Enhanced Versatility Enhanced Versatility
    • Functional Design Functional Design
    • Maximise Potential Maximise Potential
    View details
  • BLK BOX Low Row Bar – low row attachment
    Stack & Save

    How it works

    • Buy 2, get 10% off
    • Buy 3, get 15% off
    • Buy 4+, get 20% off
    (0)

    3 Series Low Row Bar

    Regular price £179.99
    • Precision Engineered Precision Engineered
    • Enhanced Versatility Enhanced Versatility
    • Functional Design Functional Design
    • Maximise Potential Maximise Potential
    View details
  • (0)

    5 Series Low Row Bar

    Regular price £184.99
    • Precision Engineered Precision Engineered
    • Enhanced Versatility Enhanced Versatility
    • Functional Design Functional Design
    • Maximise Potential Maximise Potential
    View details
  • (0)

    5 Series Pivot Attachment

    Regular price £330.00
    • Precision Engineered Precision Engineered
    • Enhanced Versatility Enhanced Versatility
    • Functional Design Functional Design
    • Maximise Potential Maximise Potential
    View details
  • BLK BOX Rig Mounted Dip Station Hanger – rig mounted storage
    75% off
    (0)

    Rig Mounted Dip Station Hanger

    Sale price £23.99 Regular price £94.99
    • BLK BOX Quality BLK BOX Quality
    • Branded BLK BOX Finish Branded BLK BOX Finish
    • Safe and durable Safe and durable
    • Secure storage Secure storage
    View details
  • BLK BOX Smith Machine Attachment – smith machine arm
    Stack & Save

    How it works

    • Buy 2, get 10% off
    • Buy 3, get 15% off
    • Buy 4+, get 20% off
    (0)

    3 Series Smith Machine Attachment

    FREE SHIPPING
    Regular priceFrom £1,650.00
    • Superior finish Superior finish
    • Durable construction Durable construction
    • BLK BOX Quality BLK BOX Quality
    • Maximise Potential Maximise Potential
    View details
  • (0)

    5 Series Smith Machine Attachment

    FREE SHIPPING
    Regular price £3,100.00
    • Superior finish Superior finish
    • Durable construction Durable construction
    • BLK BOX Quality BLK BOX Quality
    • Maximise Potential Maximise Potential
    View details
  • (0)

    Functional Cable Column

    FREE SHIPPING
    Regular priceFrom £3,400.00
    • Modular design Modular design
    • M20 hardware M20 hardware
    • 14 colours available 14 colours available
    • Lifetime structural warranty Lifetime structural warranty
    View details
  • 3 Tier Round Dumbbell Rack 2.5 - 50kg | BLK BOX
    Up to 25% off
    (0)

    3 Tier Round Dumbbell Rack 2.5-50kg

    FREE SHIPPING
    Sale priceFrom £1,087.99 Regular price £1,450.00
    • Secure storage Secure storage
    • Bespoke design Bespoke design
    • Customisable Customisable
    • Superior finish Superior finish
    View details
  • (0)

    Inlaid Wooden Platform

    FREE SHIPPING
    Regular priceFrom £505.00
    • Built to last Built to last
    • Anti-slip Surface Anti-slip Surface
    • Customisable Customisable
    • Safe and durable Safe and durable
    View details
  • BLK BOX 3 Series Dip Station Large Handles – large handle dip attachment
    Stack & Save

    How it works

    • Buy 2, get 10% off
    • Buy 3, get 15% off
    • Buy 4+, get 20% off
    (0)

    3 Series Dip Station (Large Handles)

    Regular price £179.99
    • Precision Engineered Precision Engineered
    • Enhanced Versatility Enhanced Versatility
    • Functional Design Functional Design
    • Maximise Potential Maximise Potential
    View details
  • (0)

    3 Series Half Rack

    FREE SHIPPING
    Regular priceFrom £1,500.00
    • Modular design Modular design
    • M20 hardware M20 hardware
    • 14 colours available 14 colours available
    • Lifetime structural warranty Lifetime structural warranty
    View details
  • (0)

    Custom Brand Plate

    Regular priceFrom £234.99
    View details
  • (0)

    16 Station Multi-Gym Cable Machine

    FREE SHIPPING
    • 14 colours available 14 colours available
    • M20 hardware M20 hardware
    • Premium finish Premium finish
    • Lifetime structural warranty Lifetime structural warranty
    View details
  • (0)

    3 Tier Kettlebell Rack

    FREE SHIPPING
    Regular price £775.00
    • Secure kettlebell storage Secure kettlebell storage
    • Bespoke design Bespoke design
    • Customisable Customisable
    • Superior finish Superior finish
    View details
  • (0)

    Studio Plates

    Regular priceFrom £7.99
    • Dual Grip Positions Dual Grip Positions
    • Durable Design Durable Design
    • Built to last Built to last
    • Safe and durable Safe and durable
    View details

Compare /15

Loading...